Corse – UBS KIDS CUP – 2018

29.04.2018-Bellinzona

Categoria Femminile
2010
5° Gaia Rudelli – 60 m (10.73) – Lungo (2.60) – Pallina (8.85)
5° Lea Domeniconi – 60 m (11.41) – Lungo (2.55) – Pallina (13.89)
2009
6° Elisa Di Domenico – 60 m (11.04) – Lungo (3.17) – Pallina (16.42)
9° Luna Zamboni – 60 m (10.64) – Lungo (2.88) – Pallina (14.59)
2007
11° Aurora De Marco – 60 m (9.96) – Lungo (3.56) – Pallina (24.25)
34° Emma Ranzoni – 60 m (10.11) – Lungo (3.17) – Pallina (13.77)
38° Chiara Lavigna – 60 m (10.25) – Lungo (3.10) – Pallina (12.16)
2006
13° Siria Di Domenico – 60 m (9.53) – Lungo (3.86) – Pallina (25.13)
18° Rachele Lumiella – 60 m (9.93) – Lungo (3.85) – Pallina (21.41)
2005
9° Caterina Wohlgemuth – 60 m (9.07) – Lungo (4.01) – Pallina (22.81)
13° Alice Baggi – 60 m (9.25) – Lungo (3.90) – Pallina (20.28)
2004
6° Desirée Regazzoni – 60 m (8.20) – Lungo (4.17) – Pallina (30.58)

Categoria maschile
2010

5° Martino Negri – 60 m (10.45) – Lungo (2.61) – Pallina (18.71)
2009
14° Gustaus Eglitis – 60 m (10.21) – Lungo (2.85) – Pallina (17.67)
16° Matteo Lavigna – 60 m (10.32) – Lungo (3.07) – Pallina (14.00)
19° Lorenzo Codiroli – 60 m (10.96) – Lungo (2.77) – Pallina (21.07)
25° Lorenzo Marti – 60 m (11.20) – Lungo (2.71) – Pallina (10.68)
2007
4° Cédric Müller – 60 m (9.17) – Lungo (3.86) – Pallina (28.76)
2006
5° Nicola Fattorini – 60 m (8.90) – Lungo (4.45) – Pallina (31.27)
6° Jonathan Ulrich – 60 m (9.29) – Lungo (4.16) – Pallina (37.16)
10° Gioele De Marco – 60 m (9.23) – Lungo (4.04) – Pallina (35.58)
19° Leonardo Zamboni – 60 m (9.70) – Lungo (3.56) – Pallina (28.78)
2005
5° Yannis Müller – 60 m (9.07) – Lungo (4.33) – Pallina (45.08)
14° Noah Weibel – 60 m (9.63) – Lungo (4.07) – Pallina (28.51)
2004
8° Vincent Bettosini – 60 m (8.63) – Lungo (4.55) – Pallina (51.57)
11° Raphael Ulrich – 60 m (9.47) – Lungo (4.05) – Pallina (41.81)
2003
6° Xavier Müller – 60 m (9.01) – Lungo (4.19) – Pallina (39.51)

02.05.2018-Interna Rivera

05.05.2018-Rivera

03.06.2018-Finale Bellinzona