Corse – Cross – 2019

11.11.2018 – Cross Dongio

U 10 W
3° Gaia Rudelli – 9° Lea Domeniconi
U 10 M
3° Maylon Pongelli – 10° Ruben Di Domenico – 13° Raffaele Venzi
U 12 M
17° Jeremy Pongelli – 18° federico Venzi

M 40-45
5° Thomas Domeniconi
M 60
4° Stefano Manetti

U 14 W
7° Aurora De Marco – 12° Siria Di Domenico – 13° Daiana Venzi – 36° Emma Ranzoni
U 14 M
1° Gioele De Marco – 5° Cédric Müller – 6° Nicola Fattorini – 14° Noah Crescini
U 16 W
10° Petra Crescini – 13° Alice Baggi – 14° Melissa Venzi – 17° Caterina Wohlgemuth
U 16 M
3° Yannis Müller – 9° Noah Weibel

24.11.2018-Cross Camignolo

U 10W
2° Gaia Rudelli – 11° Lea Domeniconi – 20° Micol Di Gangi
U 10M
2° Alex Gianinazzi – 3° Maylon Pongelli – 5° Ruben Di Domenico – 7° Elia Medici – 8° Raffaele Venzi – 16° Martino Negri – 18° Andrea De Menech – 22° Martino Pontaroli – 23° Auf Der Naur Sean – 34° Tobia Di Stefano
U 12W
36° Elisa Di Domenico – 38° Luna Zamboni
U 12M
9° Sasha Cattani – 15° Federico Venzi – 22° Jeremy Pongelli – 28° Eglitis Gustaus – 29° Morgan Di Gangi
U 14W
6° Aurora De Marco – 11° Siria Di Domenico – 12° Daiana Venzi – 28° Emma Ranzoni – 43° Chiara Lavigna

M 40
6° Luca Pezzani
M 40/45
10° Thomas Domeniconi
M 60
7° Stefano Manetti

U 14M
1° Gioele De Marco – 3° Cédric Müller – 5° Nicola Fattorini – 12° Noah Crescini
U 16W
7° Alice Baggi – 9° Petra Crescini – 10° Caterina Wohlgemuth – 15° Julia Lejon
U 16M
3° Yannis Müller – 9° Noah Weibel – 14° Marco Ventura – 25° Ayrton Fidanza – 33° Eric Ducoli
U 18M
7° Xavier Müller
Cuccioli
1° Ryan Gianinazzi – 6° Juri Cattani – 17° Maycon Di Gangi
Cucciole
5° Mirea Di Gangi – 6° Elena Negri – 14° Lara Cattani

09.12.2018-Cross Tesserete

U10 W
3° Gaia Rudelli – 11° Lea Domeniconi – 21° Micol Di Gangi
U10 M
1° Alex Gianinazzi – 6° Maylon Pongelli – 12° Raffaele Venzi – 18° Yuri Cattani – 40° Jordan Gianotti – 47° Mattia Brunoni
U12 W
33° Elisa Di Domenico – 36° Matilde Delorenzi
U12 M
11° Sasha Cattani – 11° Federico Venzi – 24° Jeremy Pongelli – 33° Tommaso Delorenzi – 40° Morgan Di Gangi

Cross Attivi
5° Luca Pezzani
M40/45: 3° Thomas Domeniconi

U14 W
9° Aurora De Marco – 11° Siria Di Domenico – 13° Daiana Venzi – 23° Rachele Lumiella – 37° Emma Ranzoni
U14 M
1° Gioele De Marco – 3° Cédric Müller – 8° Nicola Fattorini
U16 W
6° Alice Baggi – 7° Petra Crescini – 9° Melissa Venzi
U16 M
5° Yannis Müller – 10° Noah Weibel – 24° Ayrton Fidanza – 38° Eric Ducoli
U18 M
5° Xavier Müller

16.12.2018-Cross Mendrisio

Cuccioli
3° Ryan Gianinazzi – 6° Yuri Cattani
Cucciole
15° Lara Cattani
U10 W
3° Gaia Rudelli – 13° Lea Domeniconi
U10 M
1° Alex Gianinazzi – 8° Ruben Di Domenico – 9° Elia Medici – 11° Raffaele Venzi – 17° Andrea De Menech – 27° Tobia Di Stefano
U12 W
45° Matilde Delorenzi – 51° Elisa Di Domenico
U12 M
7° Sasha Cattani – 25° Federico Venzi – 43° Tommaso Delorenzi

Categoria M40+45
5° Thomas Domeniconi
Categoria M
6° Luca Pezzani

U14 W
5° Aurora De Marco – 11° Daiana Venzi – 15° Siria Di Domenico – 22° Rachele Lumiella – 28° Emma Ranzoni – 61° Martina Crameri
U14 M
1° Gioele De Marco – 3° Nicola Fattorini – 5° Cèdric Müller – 8° Noah Crescini –
U16 W
10° Alice Baggi – 12° Petra Crescini – 14° Melissa Venzi – 16° Caterina Wohlgemuth
U16 M
10° Yannis Müller – 11° Noah Weibel
U18 W
9° Sabine Müller
U18 M
10° Xavier Müller

12.01.2019-Cross Gordola

U10 W
2° Gaia Rudelli – 7° Lea Domeniconi
U10 M
2° Maylon Pongelli – 8° Ruben Di Domenico – 13° Raffaele Venzi – 16° Martino Negri
U12 W
24° Elisa Di Domenico
U12 M
10° Sasha Cattani – 17° Jeremy Pongelli – 21° Federico Venzi – 29° Morgan Di Gangi
U14 W
5° Aurora De Marco – 15° Siria Di Domenico – 20° Daiana Venzi – 33° Emma Ranzoni

Categoria M40+45
3° Thomas Domeniconi
Categoria M
6° Luca Pezzani

U14 M
1° Gioele De Marco – 9° Nicola Fattorini – 10° Cèdric Müller – 14° Noah Crescini
U16 W
13° Alice Baggi – 17° Petra Crescini – 18° Melissa Venzi – 19° Caterina Wohlgemuth – 22° Julia Lejon
U16 M
5° Yannis Müller – 7° Noah Weibel – 14° Thomas Guscetti

09.02.2019-Cross Vezia

Cuccioli:
1° Ryan Gianinazzi – 4° Juri Cattani – 14° Alex Brunoni
Cucciole:
4° Lara Cattani
U10 W:
5° Gaia Rudelli – 16° Viola Agostinetti
U10 M:
1° Alex Gianinazzi – 3° Maylon Pongelli – 7° Ruben Di Domenico – 10° Raffaele Venzi – 17° Jordan Gianotti – 26° Mattia Brunoni
U12 W:
30° Luna Zamboni – 33° Elisa Di Domenico

Categoria M40+45:
3° Thomas Domeniconi

U12 M:
9° Sasha Cattani – 16° Jeremy Pongelli – 17° Federico Venzi
U14 W:
3° Aurora De Marco – 8° Siria Di Domenico – 9° Daiana Venzi – 14° Emma Ranzoni – 24° Rachele Lumiella – 28° Chiara Lavigna
U14 M:
2° Gioele De Marco – 6° Cèdric Müller – 7° Nicola Fattorini – 8° Noah Crescini – 14° Leonardo Zamboni
U16 W:
10° Alice Baggi – 11° Melissa Venzi – 13° Petra Crescini – 15° Caterina Wohlgemuth – 18° Julia Lejon
U16 M:
4° Yannis Müller – 5° Noah Weibel

Contattaci

Vi contatteremo nel più breve tempo possibile, Grazie!

Illeggibile? Cambia il testo. captcha txt